Power Supplies

Product Volts Wattage With AUX Power AC input PoE Injector AC+DC Power Supply DC input PoE AC input Power Supply
PTP 550 56V 30W X N000000L034B X X X
PTP 550E 56V 30W X N000000L034B X X X
PTP 670 56V 35W 70W N000065L001C C000065L002D X X
PTP 48700 56V 40W 70W X C000065L002D X X
PTP 78700 56V 70W 100W X C000065L002D X X
60GHz cnWave V1000 56V 10W X N000900L017A X X X
60GHz cnWave V3000 56V 30W 60W N000000L142A,C000000L141A,N000065L001C N000000L179B X X
60GHz cnWave V5000 56V 35W 65W N000000L142A,C000000L141A,N000065L001C N000000L179B X X
PMP 450 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
PTP 450i 56V 30W 60W N000000L034B,N000065L001C C000065L002D N000000L036A X
PTP 450b 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
5Ghz PMP 450m 56V 80W 110W X C000065L002D X X
3Ghz PMP 450m 56V 150W 180W X N000000L054B X X
ePMP 3000 56V 30W X N000000L034B X X X
ePMP 3000L 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP 3000 MP 56V 15W X N000900L017A X X X
ePMP Force 180 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 190 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 200 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 200L 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 300-13 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 300-13L 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 300-16 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 300-19 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 300-19R 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 300-25 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 300-25L 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 300 30V 15W X N000900L001D X X X
ePMP Force 425 56V 30W X N000000L034B X X X
ePMP Force 400C 56V 30W X N000000L034B X X X
2GHz cnRanger 101 SM 30V 7.5W X N000900L001D X X X
2GHz cnRanger 201 SM 30V 9W X N000900L001D X X X
3GHz cnRanger 201 SM 30V 9W X N000900L001D X X X
3GHz cnRanger RRH 48V 60W X X X X N000000L129A
2GHz cnRanger RRH 48V 72W X X X X N000000L129A

SFPs

Product SFP 1G 850nm 1G 1310nm 1G Copper 1G SFP 1490nmTx
/1310nm Rx
1G SFP 1310nmTx
/14900nm Rx
1G CSFP 1490nmTx
/1310nm Rx
1G SFP C1310nmTx
/14900nm Rx
10G 850nm 10G 1310nm 10G Copper 40G
PTP 550 X C050055L002A C050055L003A C050055L001A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
PTP 550E X C050055L002A C050055L003A C050055L001A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
PTP 670 X C000065L009A C000065L008A C000065L010A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
PTP 700 4400-5725 MHz X C000065L009A C000065L008A C000065L010A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
PTP 700 7125-8500 MHz X N000070L016A N000070L015A N000070L017A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
PTP 820E X N000082L072A N000082L059A N000082L117A N000082L213A N000082L214A N800082L011A N800082L010A N800082L012A N800082L013A N/A N/A
PTP 820F X N000082L072A N000082L059A N000082L117A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
PTP 820G X N000082L072A N000082L059A N000082L117A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
PTP 820S X N000082L072A N000082L059A N000082L117A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
PTP 820C HP X N000082L072A N000082L059A N000082L117A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
PTP 820C X N000082L072A N000082L059A N000082L117A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
PTP 850E X N000082L072A N000082L059A N000082L117A N000082L213A N000082L214A N800082L011A N800082L010A N800082L012A N800082L013A N/A N000082L203A
PTP 850C X N000082L072A N000082L059A N000082L117A N000082L213A N000082L214A N800082L011A N800082L010A N800082L012A N800082L013A N/A N/A
PTP 850S X N000082L072A N000082L059A N000082L117A N000082L213A N000082L214A N800082L011A N800082L010A N800082L012A N800082L013A N/A N000082L203A
V3000 X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-Copper N/A
V5000 X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-Copper N/A
PMP 450m X C000065L009A C000065L008A C000065L010A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
EX1010 X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
EX1010-P X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
EX1028 X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
EX1028-P X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
EX2010 X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
EX2010-P X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
EX2028 X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-Copper N/A
EX2028-P X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-Copper N/A
EX2016M-P X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-Copper N/A
EX2052 X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-Copper N/A
EX2052-P X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-Copper N/A
EX2052R-P X SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-Copper N/A N/A N/A N/A SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-Copper N/A
cnRanger RRH 2 and 3 GHz X SFP-1G-SX N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
cnRanger Sierra 800 BBU X SFP-1G-SX N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-Copper N/A